Jump to content
dstarfan@aol.com

Colleyville Heritage Teams List

Recommended Posts

Can somebody post a teams list?

 

Kansas-

 

Olathe North Miller/ Porter

Blue Valley Southwest Locke/ Super

Blue Valley North Evans/ Jones

Blue Valley West Birzer/ Yeamans

Blue Valley West Macdonald/ Nelson- I think they're going, not 100% sure?

Emporia Haynes/ ?

Field Kinley ?/ ?

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Alex Estrada - Sonny Stephens  Austin SFA High School

Gigi Girling - James Nelson           Austin SFA High School

Tommy Dunn - Joseph Lenart III                Barstow School

Samantha Rock - Josh Smith        Barstow School

Iqraz Nanji - Namira Ali  Barstow School

Trevor Wright - Ethan Lopez        Barstow School

Sarah Evans - Hunter Jones         Blue Valley North HS

Tristan Locke - Katie Super           Blue Valley Southwest

Christopher Birzer - Spencer Yeamans    Blue Valley West

Owen McDonald - Jared Nelson                Blue Valley West

Sam Gustavson - Joshua Nabors               C.E. Byrd High School

Darius White - Nicholas Nabors  C.E. Byrd High School

Elijah Ash - Christian Vargas         Caddo Magnet High School

Kyle Dockendorf - Sydney Canfield          Caddo Magnet High School

Alden Conner - Jackson Driggers               Caddo Magnet High School

Moez Hayat - Cole Allen                Caddo Magnet High School

Connor Dube - Olivia Pribich        Casady School

Sina Ghodsi - Romil Patel              Clear Lake High School

Suriya Koothan - Raymond MacLean       Clear Lake High School

Kushal Kadakia - Ashwin Varma Clear Lake High School

Matthew Ballard - Amir Javeri    Coppell High School

Stephanie Emerson - Nick Moolenijzer  Coppell High School

Adhitya Ganesh - Kavi Shah         Coppell High School

Nikhil Purohit - Rohan Sakalkale                Coppell High School

Jacob Gonzales - Ashley Lance   Crosby High School

Lesly Gutierrez - Josh Jennings  Crosby High School

Josh Coleman - Nelson Zepeda  Crosby High School

Priya Suri - Arun Kane    Dulles High School

Haynes Barbara - Smith Talia       Emporia High School

Nader Asgari-Tari - James Bockmon         Friendswood

Connor Smith - Jesse Keleman   Grapevine High School

Adam Impellizzieri - Carson Shipp             Grapevine High School

Arjun Gupta - Meg Ranganathan              Greenhill School

Michael Meng - Lindsey Mahomes          Greenhill School

Andrew Barron - Pedro Segura  Hendrickson High School

Peter Wood - Anshuman Gupta                Hendrickson High School

Holmes Hampton - Tyler Shearer              Highland Park (Dallas)

Robert Wyde - Reid Wyde           Highland Park (Dallas)

Vinaik Sundaresan - Rohit Thota                Highland Park (Dallas)

Kevin Colbert - George Chen      Houston Memorial High School

Sophie Wilczynski - Monica Day Houston Memorial High School

James Abbott - James Ferrara    Jesuit College Prep

Adam Brennan - Emilio Lopez     Jesuit College Prep

Chandler Dawson - Brice Tsao    Jesuit College Prep

Jackson Pyke - Jeff Melsheimer                Jesuit College Prep

Justin Kang - Ryan Tan   Jesuit College Prep

Leo Kim - Ajay Rastogi    Katy Taylor High School

Zaki Alattar - Albert Li     Katy Taylor High School

Joel Kim - Ishani Desai    Katy Taylor High School

Jonathan Agosto - Zach Ezer       Klein High School

YASTRIL NANEZ - ITZEL PADILLA Law Magnet High School

ISMAEL REYNA - CHLOE MOSQUEDA       Law Magnet High School

Lisa Hsi - Yesha Shah       Liberal Arts and Science Academy - LBJ High School

Eli Barrish - Justin Yoon  Liberal Arts and Science Academy - LBJ High School

Wesley Miller - Jacob Porter       Olathe North

Pranav Sheth - Quaram Robinson             Plano East Senior High

Jingwei Zhan - Rodrigo Paramo  Reagan HS

Christopher Patrick Whitehair - Adam Douglas Paarmann              Reagan HS

Ammar Plumber - Ansh Khullar  St. Mark's School of Texas

Zach Burdette - Charlie Marshall               St. Mark's School of Texas

Milan Savani - Meyer Thalheimer             St. Mark's School of Texas

Johnathan Kim - Aakash Pattabi                St. Mark's School of Texas

Jake Galant - Haris Ahmad           St. Mark's School of Texas

Dillan Ahmadi - Sahara Khan        Wakeland High School

Zoe Aronoff - Tristan Seikel         Wakeland High School

Zack Daley - Daniel Firoozi            Wakeland High School

Cody Christensen - Sahil Rattan Washburn Rural High School

Eric Liu - Rohan Reddy    Westwood High School

Vamsi Potluri - Varun Jaladi         Westwood High School

Michael Wyzykowski - Victor Ng                Westwood High School

Jennifer Min - Jasmine Lin            Westwood High School

Nathan Jin - Yash Kamath             Wichita East High School

Patrick Hsun - Taylor Lane            Winston Churchill HS

  • Upvote 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

×
×
  • Create New...