Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
flowing king

The Glenbrooks Team List 2012

Recommended Posts

Trick is to paste it unformatted into Word, then into CX

 

Michael Moorhead - Kedrick Stumbris Appleton East HS (A)

Joseph Lenart III - Tommy Dunn Barstow School

Namira Ali - Iqraz Nanji Barstow School

Madhu Vijay - Debnil Sur Bellarmine College Preparatory

Alex Doan - Ankur Mahesh Bellarmine College Preparatory

Yunhan Xu - Robert Danco Berkeley Preparatory School

Brad Stone - Ryan Divers Berkeley Preparatory School

Michael Demers - Ben Iuliano Bishop Guertin HS

Michael Raposo - Luke Van Seters Bishop Guertin HS

Misa Stekl - Steven Canova Bishop Guertin HS

Alexa Groenke - Ruby Debellis Bloomington Jefferson

Kate Hvizdos - Jing Jing Zeng Bloomington Jefferson

Sarah Evans - Hunter Jones Blue Valley North HS

Jenny Phillips - Moncure Josh Blue Valley North HS

Katie Super - Tristan Locke Blue Valley Southwest

Ajay Mayar - Anastasia Kazteridis Bronx Science

Naima Drecker-Waxman - Navin Gopaul Bronx Science

Dale Li - Lucy Shen Bronx Science

Justin Hegyi - Joe Skoog Brophy College Prep

Max Waxman - Gavin Singer Brophy College Prep

Sam Gustavson - Joshua Nabors C.E. Byrd High School

Meredith Angueira - Miranda Ryshawy Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Francis Swanson - Mary Grace Darmody Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Grace Pastor - Madison Gonzalez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Chris Barnes - Evan Lehrman Cedar Rapids Washington HS

Srinidhi Muppalla - Michael Koo Centennial High School

Viveth Karthikeyan - Andrew Lockwood Chattahoochee High School

Simon Andrews - Zach Bogich Chesterton

Elsa Givan - Nicholas Yan College Prep

Oliver Givan - Jacob Bishop College Prep

Linda Wang - Vasco Portilheiro College Prep

Kelly Cody - Lydia Lee Colleyville Heritage High School

Sichao Liu - Vamshi Gujju Colleyville Heritage High School

Dai'Quan Robinson - Stryker Thompson Como Park Senior High School

Elizabeth Dean - Stephanie Emerson Coppell High School

Matthew Ballard - Nick Moolenijzer Coppell High School

Kasey Quinn - Jordan Friedman Cypress Bay High School

Ignacio Sabate - Josh Ulino Cypress Bay High School

David J. Munoz - Christian Rodriguez Damien High School

Jack D Lassiter - Liam P O'Mahony Damien High School

Timothy J Lewis - Francisco Javier Reyes Damien High School

Crystal Hou - Stephanie Hou Des Moines Roosevelt High School

Carmela Chaney - Michelle Borbon Desert Vista High School

Kailyn Revenew - Jennifer Zhang Desert Vista High School

Jake Maxey - Amelia Sadler Dexter High School

Simon Sheaff - Jon Langel Dowling Catholic High School

Elizabeth Eager - Jenna Bauer Dowling Catholic High School

Ben Weinhardt - Greyson Zaun Dowling Catholic High School

Kelsey Maher - Kathryn Bulanek Eagan High School

Charles Seidel - Jonathon Sabel Eagan High School

Jake Rhode - Alex Li East Chapel Hill High School

Aaron King - Ben Smale East Kentwood High School

Madeleine Hage - Jon Yang Edina High School

Alan Peck - Sam Lagerstrom Edina High School

Bree Peilen - Samantha Hunt Edina High School

Patrick Holland - Alex Kane Georgetown Day School

Duke Zhang - Adam White Georgetown Day School

Maya Patel - Alyssa Patterson Georgetown Day School

Kenny Johng - Gabriel Uceda Grapevine High School

Graysen Stille - Christina Farrell Grapevine High School

Benjamin Packer - Andrew Spomer Greenhill School

Meg Ranganathan - Arjun Gupta Greenhill School

Jaime Jaramillo - Sneha Chebrolu Greenhill School

Paula Zampietro - Daniela Mintz Gulliver Prep

Jake Sorie - Julian Alsisa Gulliver Prep

Joe Peacock - Ben White Highland Park

Marie Sheehan - Ellen Taube Highland Park

Ben Cretsinger - Hana Feleke Highland Park

Robert Wyde - Reid Wyde Highland Park (Dallas)

Vinaik Sundaresan - Rohit Thota Highland Park (Dallas)

Sierra Clemetson - Colin Gahungu Homewood-Flossmoor HS

Alayna Rouse - Mikal Slatton Homewood-Flossmoor HS

Ava Vargason - Kieran Green Iowa City High School

Henry Wright - Drew Gartner Iowa City High School

Hilah Kohen - Jordan Rossen Iowa City West High School

Kai Yan - Amelia Moser Iowa City West High School

Jackson Pyke - Jeff Melsheimer Jesuit College Prep

Adam Wiechman - Grant Van Kirk Jesuit College Prep

Ryan Keenan - Sean Wiliams Juan Diego Catholic High School

Harry James - Alex Patel Kent Denver School

Ariana Arnone - John Walsh Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Dara Davis - Ayesha Patel Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Skyler Ohlicher - Peter Kepner Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Sunny Advani - Rohan Varma Leland High School

Gary Lin - Shreyas Kamat Leland High School

Arjun Krishnan - Katie Fraser Lexington High School

Emily McMaham - Vishruth Reddy Lexington High School

Jared Freemon - Corey Davon Fisher Lincoln College Prep

Frankie George - Hannah Rose Kenneally Lincoln College Prep

Justin Fang - Connor McCabe Loyola High School

Kenneth An - Marco Dell'oro Loyola High School

David Ghiurco - Kamal Talukder Maine East H.S.

Sharmeen Khan - Gisel Martinez Maine East H.S.

Richard Metaj - Sherri Ho Maine East H.S.

John Cook - Chris Luckett Marquette University High School

Kevin Fortune - Thomas Van Bibber Marquette University High School

Reed Karsh - Madeline Su McDowell High School

Brian Murray - Jack Spady Millard West High School

Adam Biesman - Rahul Ramanna Montgomery Bell Academy

Galen Bullington - Jack Thompson Montgomery Bell Academy

Christian Sargent - Falkner Werkhaven Montgomery Bell Academy

Ben Jackson - Chamblee Shufflebarger Mountain Brook High School

Jeff Rogers - Philippa Straus Mountain Brook High School

Caroline Goolsby - Hope Reamer Mountain Brook High School

Mackenzie Payne - Marina Lant Mukwonago High School

Allison Friske - Amanda Fuller Mukwonago High School

Nicole Phelps - Abby Koshollek Mukwonago High School

Jack Manchester - Eric Chen New Trier High School

Jon Tomas Sussman - Alexander Kontopoulos New Trier High School

Gordon Kochman - Raj Patel New Trier High School

Ambria Benesch - Sam Eschker Niles North High School

Irene Diblich - Shelby Nordstedt Niles North High School

Zahra Domin - Josh Bynum Niles North High School

Emma Lazar - Vinay Patel Niles West High School

Theo Noparstak - Jonass Placitis Niles West High School

Lia Isono - Sana Khan Niles West High School

Pauline Esman - Jennie Wang Northside College Prep HS

Aidan Sadowski - Nicholas White Northside College Prep HS

Aron Berger - Ken DeJohn Notre Dame High School

Roman Kezios - Vivienne Pismarov Notre Dame High School

Max Lubell - Christian Nersessian Notre Dame High School

John Martin - Morgan Murphy Oak Park & River Forest HS

Eigen Aoki - Jacob Meeks Oak Park & River Forest HS

Katja Molinaro - Wilson Mullen Oakwood High School

Jordan Epstein - Victor Skenderi Pace Academy

Paula Cheng - Brian Klarman Pace Academy

Jack Bowen - Anshuman Parikh Pace Academy

Corey Anderson - Karen Zimmer Perry High School

Christian Lisik - Jenna Shinsky Perry High School

Jasmine Estrada - Lorena Raigoza Phoenix Military Academy

Maggy Rojas - Yvonne Torres Phoenix Military Academy

Michael McCue - Julian Gruber Pine Crest Preparatory School

Michael Marcus - Eric Marcus Pine Crest Preparatory School

David Goldstein - Siddarth Jain Pine Crest Preparatory School

Devansh Srivastava - Deep Singh River Hill

Sumon Chaki - Andrew Lopez River Hill

Andrew Hanson - Wesley Just Rosemount High School

Lee Polla - Eli Gumnit Roseville Area High School

Keenan Gibson - Lonnie Anderson Rufus King

Madeline Budny - James Elias Rufus King

Mac Cronin - Kristen Lowe Sage Ridge School

andrew beddow - kevin pucci Saint Ignatius

sean lavelle - privthi pendekanti Saint Ignatius

daniel counihan - Bronson Hausmann Saint Ignatius

Imanol Avendano - Theodosia Bartashevitch Saint Paul Central

Ben Goodman - Samantha Schauveney Saint Paul Central

Rosie Bauer - Ruth Foster Saint Paul Central

Sam Tulp - Liam Murphy Shawnee Mission East High School

Michael Kennedy - Seth Myers Shawnee Mission East High School

Ada Throckmorton - Utsa Ramaswami Shawnee Mission East High School

Zach Burdette - Charlie Marshall St. Mark's School of Texas

Noah Goetz - Nikhil Jain St. Mark's School of Texas

Milan Savani - Meyer Thalheimer St. Mark's School of Texas

Michael Arterburn - Joseph Wolf St. Thomas More High School

Lani Frazer - Brittany Gamlen St. Vincent De Paul High School

Sydney Griggs - Joshua Martin St. Vincent De Paul High School

Richard Charles Young - David Kilpatrick St. Vincent De Paul High School

Andrew Jones - Hemanth Sanjeev Stratford Academy

Kentucky Morrow - Apurv Hirsh Shekhar The Blake School

Hannah Stafford - Adele Watkins The Blake School

Ayush Midha - Zareen Choudhury The Harker School

Nithya Mani - Panny Shan The Harker School

zach rosenthal - humza tariq The Kinkaid School

ben mitchell - Ali Jamal The Kinkaid School

george randt - Amber Chen The Kinkaid School

Charles Adams - Sophia Akhtar The Meadows School

Rachel Dennis - Jasmine Ezzatian The Meadows School

Raymond Fang - Cianan Lesley The Pembroke Hill School

Sidharth Goel - Adam Starr The Pembroke Hill School

Callie Chappell - Michael Payne Traverse City Central High School

Clara Trippe - Skylar Thompson Traverse City Central High School

Mia Gil-Epner - Alice Yu University of Chicago Laboratory School

Luke Newell - Kevin Li University of Chicago Laboratory School

James Duran - Sam Leiter University of Chicago Laboratory School

Meg Young - Justin Vargas Walter Payton college Prep

Catherine Sun - Priyanka Narayan Wayzata High School

Haley Larsen - Kate Gehling Wayzata High School

Morgan Torbert - Rishi Shah West Des Moines Valley

Eileen Li - James Pavur Westminster Schools

Rahul Patel - Colin Basco Westminster Schools

Dillon Hall - Mallika Madhusudan Westminster Schools

Eric Liu - Rohan Reddy Westwood High School

Michael Wyzykowski - Victor Ng Westwood High School

Vamsi Potluri - Varun Jaladi Westwood High School

Jeron Dastrup - John Vitzileos Whitney Young Magnet HS

Christian Palacios - Kat Sears Whitney Young Magnet HS

Taylor Lane - Patrick Hsun Winston Churchill HS

Karthik Srinivasan - Alex Duner Woodward Academy

Sahil Patel - Meera Gorjala Woodward Academy

Joseph Gorman - Austen Yorko Wooster High School

Gaelan Gatz - Ben Snoddy Wooster High School

  • Upvote 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Trick is to paste it unformatted into Word, then into CX

 

Michael Moorhead - Kedrick Stumbris Appleton East HS (A)

Joseph Lenart III - Tommy Dunn Barstow School

Namira Ali - Iqraz Nanji Barstow School

Madhu Vijay - Debnil Sur Bellarmine College Preparatory

Alex Doan - Ankur Mahesh Bellarmine College Preparatory

Yunhan Xu - Robert Danco Berkeley Preparatory School

Brad Stone - Ryan Divers Berkeley Preparatory School

Michael Demers - Ben Iuliano Bishop Guertin HS

Michael Raposo - Luke Van Seters Bishop Guertin HS

Misa Stekl - Steven Canova Bishop Guertin HS

Alexa Groenke - Ruby Debellis Bloomington Jefferson

Kate Hvizdos - Jing Jing Zeng Bloomington Jefferson

Sarah Evans - Hunter Jones Blue Valley North HS

Jenny Phillips - Moncure Josh Blue Valley North HS

Katie Super - Tristan Locke Blue Valley Southwest

Ajay Mayar - Anastasia Kazteridis Bronx Science

Naima Drecker-Waxman - Navin Gopaul Bronx Science

Dale Li - Lucy Shen Bronx Science

Justin Hegyi - Joe Skoog Brophy College Prep

Max Waxman - Gavin Singer Brophy College Prep

Sam Gustavson - Joshua Nabors C.E. Byrd High School

Meredith Angueira - Miranda Ryshawy Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Francis Swanson - Mary Grace Darmody Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Grace Pastor - Madison Gonzalez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart

Chris Barnes - Evan Lehrman Cedar Rapids Washington HS

Srinidhi Muppalla - Michael Koo Centennial High School

Viveth Karthikeyan - Andrew Lockwood Chattahoochee High School

Simon Andrews - Zach Bogich Chesterton

Elsa Givan - Nicholas Yan College Prep

Oliver Givan - Jacob Bishop College Prep

Linda Wang - Vasco Portilheiro College Prep

Kelly Cody - Lydia Lee Colleyville Heritage High School

Sichao Liu - Vamshi Gujju Colleyville Heritage High School

Dai'Quan Robinson - Stryker Thompson Como Park Senior High School

Elizabeth Dean - Stephanie Emerson Coppell High School

Matthew Ballard - Nick Moolenijzer Coppell High School

Kasey Quinn - Jordan Friedman Cypress Bay High School

Ignacio Sabate - Josh Ulino Cypress Bay High School

David J. Munoz - Christian Rodriguez Damien High School

Jack D Lassiter - Liam P O'Mahony Damien High School

Timothy J Lewis - Francisco Javier Reyes Damien High School

Crystal Hou - Stephanie Hou Des Moines Roosevelt High School

Carmela Chaney - Michelle Borbon Desert Vista High School

Kailyn Revenew - Jennifer Zhang Desert Vista High School

Jake Maxey - Amelia Sadler Dexter High School

Simon Sheaff - Jon Langel Dowling Catholic High School

Elizabeth Eager - Jenna Bauer Dowling Catholic High School

Ben Weinhardt - Greyson Zaun Dowling Catholic High School

Kelsey Maher - Kathryn Bulanek Eagan High School

Charles Seidel - Jonathon Sabel Eagan High School

Jake Rhode - Alex Li East Chapel Hill High School

Aaron King - Ben Smale East Kentwood High School

Madeleine Hage - Jon Yang Edina High School

Alan Peck - Sam Lagerstrom Edina High School

Bree Peilen - Samantha Hunt Edina High School

Patrick Holland - Alex Kane Georgetown Day School

Duke Zhang - Adam White Georgetown Day School

Maya Patel - Alyssa Patterson Georgetown Day School

Kenny Johng - Gabriel Uceda Grapevine High School

Graysen Stille - Christina Farrell Grapevine High School

Benjamin Packer - Andrew Spomer Greenhill School

Meg Ranganathan - Arjun Gupta Greenhill School

Jaime Jaramillo - Sneha Chebrolu Greenhill School

Paula Zampietro - Daniela Mintz Gulliver Prep

Jake Sorie - Julian Alsisa Gulliver Prep

Joe Peacock - Ben White Highland Park

Marie Sheehan - Ellen Taube Highland Park

Ben Cretsinger - Hana Feleke Highland Park

Robert Wyde - Reid Wyde Highland Park (Dallas)

Vinaik Sundaresan - Rohit Thota Highland Park (Dallas)

Sierra Clemetson - Colin Gahungu Homewood-Flossmoor HS

Alayna Rouse - Mikal Slatton Homewood-Flossmoor HS

Ava Vargason - Kieran Green Iowa City High School

Henry Wright - Drew Gartner Iowa City High School

Hilah Kohen - Jordan Rossen Iowa City West High School

Kai Yan - Amelia Moser Iowa City West High School

Jackson Pyke - Jeff Melsheimer Jesuit College Prep

Adam Wiechman - Grant Van Kirk Jesuit College Prep

Ryan Keenan - Sean Wiliams Juan Diego Catholic High School

Harry James - Alex Patel Kent Denver School

Ariana Arnone - John Walsh Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Dara Davis - Ayesha Patel Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Skyler Ohlicher - Peter Kepner Lane Tech College Prep H.S.

Sunny Advani - Rohan Varma Leland High School

Gary Lin - Shreyas Kamat Leland High School

Arjun Krishnan - Katie Fraser Lexington High School

Emily McMaham - Vishruth Reddy Lexington High School

Jared Freemon - Corey Davon Fisher Lincoln College Prep

Frankie George - Hannah Rose Kenneally Lincoln College Prep

Justin Fang - Connor McCabe Loyola High School

Kenneth An - Marco Dell'oro Loyola High School

David Ghiurco - Kamal Talukder Maine East H.S.

Sharmeen Khan - Gisel Martinez Maine East H.S.

Richard Metaj - Sherri Ho Maine East H.S.

John Cook - Chris Luckett Marquette University High School

Kevin Fortune - Thomas Van Bibber Marquette University High School

Reed Karsh - Madeline Su McDowell High School

Brian Murray - Jack Spady Millard West High School

Adam Biesman - Rahul Ramanna Montgomery Bell Academy

Galen Bullington - Jack Thompson Montgomery Bell Academy

Christian Sargent - Falkner Werkhaven Montgomery Bell Academy

Ben Jackson - Chamblee Shufflebarger Mountain Brook High School

Jeff Rogers - Philippa Straus Mountain Brook High School

Caroline Goolsby - Hope Reamer Mountain Brook High School

Mackenzie Payne - Marina Lant Mukwonago High School

Allison Friske - Amanda Fuller Mukwonago High School

Nicole Phelps - Abby Koshollek Mukwonago High School

Jack Manchester - Eric Chen New Trier High School

Jon Tomas Sussman - Alexander Kontopoulos New Trier High School

Gordon Kochman - Raj Patel New Trier High School

Ambria Benesch - Sam Eschker Niles North High School

Irene Diblich - Shelby Nordstedt Niles North High School

Zahra Domin - Josh Bynum Niles North High School

Emma Lazar - Vinay Patel Niles West High School

Theo Noparstak - Jonass Placitis Niles West High School

Lia Isono - Sana Khan Niles West High School

Pauline Esman - Jennie Wang Northside College Prep HS

Aidan Sadowski - Nicholas White Northside College Prep HS

Aron Berger - Ken DeJohn Notre Dame High School

Roman Kezios - Vivienne Pismarov Notre Dame High School

Max Lubell - Christian Nersessian Notre Dame High School

John Martin - Morgan Murphy Oak Park & River Forest HS

Eigen Aoki - Jacob Meeks Oak Park & River Forest HS

Katja Molinaro - Wilson Mullen Oakwood High School

Jordan Epstein - Victor Skenderi Pace Academy

Paula Cheng - Brian Klarman Pace Academy

Jack Bowen - Anshuman Parikh Pace Academy

Corey Anderson - Karen Zimmer Perry High School

Christian Lisik - Jenna Shinsky Perry High School

Jasmine Estrada - Lorena Raigoza Phoenix Military Academy

Maggy Rojas - Yvonne Torres Phoenix Military Academy

Michael McCue - Julian Gruber Pine Crest Preparatory School

Michael Marcus - Eric Marcus Pine Crest Preparatory School

David Goldstein - Siddarth Jain Pine Crest Preparatory School

Devansh Srivastava - Deep Singh River Hill

Sumon Chaki - Andrew Lopez River Hill

Andrew Hanson - Wesley Just Rosemount High School

Lee Polla - Eli Gumnit Roseville Area High School

Keenan Gibson - Lonnie Anderson Rufus King

Madeline Budny - James Elias Rufus King

Mac Cronin - Kristen Lowe Sage Ridge School

andrew beddow - kevin pucci Saint Ignatius

sean lavelle - privthi pendekanti Saint Ignatius

daniel counihan - Bronson Hausmann Saint Ignatius

Imanol Avendano - Theodosia Bartashevitch Saint Paul Central

Ben Goodman - Samantha Schauveney Saint Paul Central

Rosie Bauer - Ruth Foster Saint Paul Central

Sam Tulp - Liam Murphy Shawnee Mission East High School

Michael Kennedy - Seth Myers Shawnee Mission East High School

Ada Throckmorton - Utsa Ramaswami Shawnee Mission East High School

Zach Burdette - Charlie Marshall St. Mark's School of Texas

Noah Goetz - Nikhil Jain St. Mark's School of Texas

Milan Savani - Meyer Thalheimer St. Mark's School of Texas

Michael Arterburn - Joseph Wolf St. Thomas More High School

Lani Frazer - Brittany Gamlen St. Vincent De Paul High School

Sydney Griggs - Joshua Martin St. Vincent De Paul High School

Richard Charles Young - David Kilpatrick St. Vincent De Paul High School

Andrew Jones - Hemanth Sanjeev Stratford Academy

Kentucky Morrow - Apurv Hirsh Shekhar The Blake School

Hannah Stafford - Adele Watkins The Blake School

Ayush Midha - Zareen Choudhury The Harker School

Nithya Mani - Panny Shan The Harker School

zach rosenthal - humza tariq The Kinkaid School

ben mitchell - Ali Jamal The Kinkaid School

george randt - Amber Chen The Kinkaid School

Charles Adams - Sophia Akhtar The Meadows School

Rachel Dennis - Jasmine Ezzatian The Meadows School

Raymond Fang - Cianan Lesley The Pembroke Hill School

Sidharth Goel - Adam Starr The Pembroke Hill School

Callie Chappell - Michael Payne Traverse City Central High School

Clara Trippe - Skylar Thompson Traverse City Central High School

Mia Gil-Epner - Alice Yu University of Chicago Laboratory School

Luke Newell - Kevin Li University of Chicago Laboratory School

James Duran - Sam Leiter University of Chicago Laboratory School

Meg Young - Justin Vargas Walter Payton college Prep

Catherine Sun - Priyanka Narayan Wayzata High School

Haley Larsen - Kate Gehling Wayzata High School

Morgan Torbert - Rishi Shah West Des Moines Valley

Eileen Li - James Pavur Westminster Schools

Rahul Patel - Colin Basco Westminster Schools

Dillon Hall - Mallika Madhusudan Westminster Schools

Eric Liu - Rohan Reddy Westwood High School

Michael Wyzykowski - Victor Ng Westwood High School

Vamsi Potluri - Varun Jaladi Westwood High School

Jeron Dastrup - John Vitzileos Whitney Young Magnet HS

Christian Palacios - Kat Sears Whitney Young Magnet HS

Taylor Lane - Patrick Hsun Winston Churchill HS

Karthik Srinivasan - Alex Duner Woodward Academy

Sahil Patel - Meera Gorjala Woodward Academy

Joseph Gorman - Austen Yorko Wooster High School

Gaelan Gatz - Ben Snoddy Wooster High School

Thanks mate.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...